Tinkoff Generation

Списки поступивших

Параллель A

Имя Город Количество задач
1 Абатуров Артём Екатеринбург 10
2 Абдуллин Гимран Казань 10
3 Абжами Ерсултан Актобе 10
4 Агафонов Артём Томск 12
5 Алексеев Артём Москва 10
6 Алексеев Станислав Екатеринбург 10
7 Беляев Даниил Москва 12
8 Бурков Илья Москва 10
9 Вараксин Арсений Москва 10
10 Васильев Алексей Москва 12
11 Голубев Владимир Саранск 10
12 Грекова Дарья Москва 12
13 Губарев Александр Москва 10
14 Даминов Камиль Уфа 10
15 Дмитриев Максим Москва 11
16 Дрожецкий Ян Москва 10
17 Душенков Сергей Москва 10
18 Еремина Ксения Саратов 10
19 Зибницкий Никита Челябинск 10
20 Ижицкий Тимофей Севастополь 10
21 Казаков Иван Лобня 11
22 Канухин Александр Москва 10
23 Каримов Ренат Казань 10
24 Климчук Александр Москва 11
25 Козлов Максим Москва 10
26 Кондаков Илья Белград 10
27 Костылев Глеб Челябинск 10
28 Краснов Илья Москва 10
29 Кривощеков Виктор Екатеринбург 10
30 Кузнецов Никифор Москва 10
31 Кузнецов Степан Нижний Новгород 11
32 Кутузов Артём Екатеринбург 10
33 Ларичев Прохор Москва 10
34 Логинов Илья Новосибирск 10
35 Насретдинов Амир Москва 10
36 Никифоров Антон Чебоксары 11
37 Ныйкин Антон Москва 10
38 Павлов Андрей Оренбург 11
39 Паркина Ульяна Мытищи 11
40 Пахомов Евгений Москва 12
41 Писарев Егор Москва 10
42 Пискарев Иван Москва 10
43 Плюснин Антон Новосибирск 10
44 Поярков Андрей Вологда 10
45 Резниченко Александр Новоуральск 10
46 Ремпель Дмитрий Санкт-Петербург 10
47 Родионов Валерий Казань 12
48 Сафиуллин Азат Казань 10
49 Семенюк Ярослав Москва 12
50 Сергиенко Дмитрий Москва 10
51 Сильвестров Василий Москва 10
52 Солунов Данила Москва 10
53 Сосунов Дмитрий Екатеринбург 10
54 Степаненко Александр Челябинск 10
55 Степанов Антон Москва 12
56 Степанов Артём Екатеринбург 10
57 Сушин Александр Долгопрудный 10
58 Трусов Дмитрий Москва 10
59 Туревич Артём Рязань 10
60 Хо Данг Зунг Москва 10
61 Хромов Адам Липецк 10
62 Цыплякова Ксения Липецк 10
63 Чернов Тимофей Москва 10
64 Черный Антон Москва 10
65 Чистяков Александр Ярославль 10
66 Шатохин Фёдор Оренбург 10
67 Шкулёва Ксения Москва 10
68 Коптев Дмитрий Автопроход
69 Крылыков Максим Автопроход
70 Лизюра Дмитрий Автопроход
71 Лосев Пётр Автопроход
71 Перов Платон Автопроход
72 Понкратов Александр Автопроход
73 Пугачев Дмитрий Автопроход